FTTH EPON 2.5/5G gepon onu 光网络单元 FTTH 光纤调制解调器光纤路由器 4FE + 2 POTS + Wifi + 有线电视 ONT 无线三重播放

FOB 参考价格获取最新价格
$60.00 - $120.00 / Piece | 50 Piece/Pieces (最小起订量)
报告可疑活动
概览
简介
原产地:
Zhejiang, China
品牌:
Hondao
型号:
Onu 先生
PON 端口类型:
博萨
波长:
Tx 1310nm,Rx 1490nm,CATV 1550nm
光学类型:
SC/APC
灵敏度:
<-27dBm (PX20 +)
过载:
>-3dBm (PX20 +)
无线:
300 Mbps,2T2R
射频 (CATV):
1 个 CATV F 连接器
LAN 接口:
自动自适应以太网接口,全/半双工,RJ45 连接器
供应能力
供应能力:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
包装与物流
Packaging Details
1 个/ctn
Port
Hangzhou,Shanghai
交期 :
15days

Product Description

                 4FE+WIFI+CATVONU (Optical Network Unit) and ONT (Optical Network Termination) – ONU and ONT are basically the same device – ONT is located at the customer premise, and ONU is located outside the home.  ONU can be working in different temperature and weather conditions. It should resist water, winds and vandals. The ONU usually communicates with an optical network terminal (ONT), which may be a separate box that connects the PON to TV sets, telephones, computers, or a wireless router. The ONU/ONT may be one device.

Feature

- Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not

required.

- Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call

emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation initiated by the NMS.

- Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.

- High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.

- IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.

product  details

 

 

 

Product Description

main product

GEPON/GPON OLT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEPON/GPON ONU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fiber Optic Equipment

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FTTx Passive

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our company

With years of export experience along with excellent quality, advanced services and competitive prices,
Hondao has won numerous customers' trust and support.Our one stop shop gather thousand of product
from the various of dhinese factory as well as well-know brands . Win-Win is our business Cooperation .
Hondao Is your Good partner in Fiber Optic Communication .

 

Certifications

 

                                                                Click for more information

 

你可能喜欢
不是你想要的吗?1个请求,多个报价单 立即获取报价 >>
你可能喜欢
这些产品或供应商的搜索结果已被翻译。如果您对我们的翻译结果有任何建议,请帮助我们改进。
此页上显示的非英文的的所有产品和供应商信息都是www.alibaba.com由语言翻译工具自动翻译。如果您对自动翻译的质量有任何疑问或建议,请发邮件给我们。Alibaba.com及其关联公司特此声明拒绝任何保证(明示或暗示)因任何自动翻译技术错误所引起的任何损失而承担责任。